Poprzednia

ⓘ Kniaziowie Pskowa




                                     

ⓘ Kniaziowie Pskowa

  • Aleksander Wasylewicz Czartoryski 1443-1447
  • Iwan Aleksandrowicz Zwenigrodzki 1462-1466
  • Wsiewołod Aleksandrowicz Chołmski 1337/9-1341
  • Daniel Aleksandrowicz 1401-1407
  • Dawid Dowmontowicz 1323
  • Konstanty Dymitrowicz Uglicki 1407-1408
  • Iwan Andrzejewicz 1386-1394
  • Andrzej Olgierdowicz 1394-1399
  • Jarosław Władymirowicz 1214
  • Jarosław Wasylewicz Oboleński 1473-1477
  • Aleksander II Michajłowicz 1331-1337
  • Matwiej do 1375/7
  • Borys Wasylewicz Szujski 1436-1437
  • Jarosław Jarosławowicz 1253-1256
  • Aleksander II Michajłowicz 1327-1330
  • Eustachy Fiodorowicz Izborski 1358-1360
  • Semen Romanowicz Jarosławski 1488-1491
  • Fiodor Michajłowicz Białoozierski 1307
  • Jarosław Wasylewicz Oboleński 1482-1487
  • Aleksander Włodzimierzowicz Rostowski 1496-1501
  • Iwan Michajłowicz Repnia Oboleński 1509-1510
  • Dowmont Tymoteusz 1266-1299
  • Aleksander Fedorowicz Rostowski 1410-1412
  • Aleksander Fedorowicz Rostowski 1429-1434
  • Wasyl IV Fiodorowicz Szujski 1491-1496
  • Dymitr Aleksandrowicz Szczepin-Rostowski 1428-1429
  • Jerzy Mścisławowicz 1232-1240
  • Andrzej Olgierdowicz 1342-1349
  • Andrzej II Aleksandrowicz Rostowski 1415-1417
  • Wsiewołod I Gabriel 1137-1138
  • Dymitr Włodziemirzowicz Rostowski 1503-1507
  • Mścisław-Borys Dawidowicz 1178-1180
  • Fiodor III Jurijewicz Szujski 1467-1472
  • Wasyl Wasylewicz Szujski 1478-1482
  • do Nowogrodu Wielkiego 1036-1137
  • Aleksander Iwanowicz Łukomski 1439-1442
  • Wasyl Budywolna 1356-1358
  • Włodzimierz I Mścisławowicz 1214-1222
  • Daniel Aleksandrowicz 1408-1409
  • Iwan VI Wasylowicz 1502-1503
  • Jerzy Wasylewicz Młodszy Dymitrowski 1460
  • Fiodor Patrykiewicz Starodubski 1424-1426
  • Eustachy Fiodorowicz Izborski 1349-1356
  • Iwan Wasylewicz Striga Oboleński 1460-1461
  • Włodzimierz I Mścisławowicz 1213
  • Dawid Dowmontowicz 1299
  • Światosław Mścisławowicz 1138-1142
  • Włodzimierz Danielewicz Litewski 1437-1439
  • Włodzimierz III Andrzejewicz Rostowski 1461-1462
  • Andrzej Olgierdowicz 1377-1386
  • Sudisław 1010-1036
  • Wsiewołod II Mścisławowicz 1214
  • Aleksander Fedorowicz Rostowski 1421-1424
  • Światosław Jarosławowicz do 1265/6
  • Włodzimierz I Mścisławowicz 1195-1211
  • Iwan Wsiewołodowicz Chołmski 1399
  • Włodzimierz I Mścisławowicz 1213-1214
  • Wasyl Wasylewicz Szujski 1448-1455
  • Fiodor I Aleksandrowicz Rostowski 1417-1420
  • Aleksander Wasylewicz Czartoryski 1456-1460
  • Aleksander Borys 1360-1369
  • Konstanty Dymitrowicz Uglicki 1412-1414
  • Włodzimierz Danielewicz Litewski 1434-1436
  • Mścisław Romanowicz 1180-1195