Poprzednia

ⓘ Lista hetmanów kozackich




                                     

ⓘ Lista hetmanów kozackich

Lista hetmanów kozackich

  • Iwan Kuckowicz Іван Куцкович-1602–1603
  • Paweł Pawluk Павло Павлюк – 1637
  • Zborowski Зборовський-1606
  • Krempski Кремпський – 1569
  • Ignacy Ihnatij Wasylewicz Ігнатій Василевич-1596–1597
  • Dymitr Barabasz Дмитро Барабаш-1617
  • Jakub Jakiw Ostrzanin Яків Остряниця – 1638
  • Stefan Stepan Kunicki Степан Куніцький, hetman prawobrzeżny – 1683–1684
  • Jakym Somko Яким Сомко, Hetman lewobrzeżny nakaźny – 1663
  • Tychin Bajbuza Тихін Байбуза-1597
  • Ilja Karaimowicz Ілья Караімович – 1638
  • Krzysztof Kosiński Криштоф Косинський-1591–1593
  • Gabriel Hawryło Krutnswicz Гаврило Крутнсвич – 1602–1603 z przerwami
  • Bohdan Chmielnicki Богдан Хмельницький-1648–1657
  • Iwan Bezpały Іван Безпалий, Hetman nakaźny – 1659
  • Iwan Skoropadski Іван Скоропадський, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1709–1722
  • Michał Mychajło Chanenko Михайло Ханенкоhetman prawobrzeżny 1669–1674
  • Jakub Jakiw Szach Яків Шах – 1576–1578
  • Stefan Stepan Wdowyczenko Степан Вдовиченко, hetman zaporoski – 1668
  • Iwan Petrażycki-Kulaha Іван Петражацький-Кулага – 1631–1632
  • Stefan Stepan Opara Степан Опара, hetman prawobrzeżny – 1665
  • Michał Doroszenko Михайло Дорошенко – 1625–1628
  • Daniel Danyło Apostoł Данило Апостол, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1727–1732
  • Michał Doroszenko Михайло Дорошенко – 1623–1628 z przerwami
  • Grzegorz Hryhorij Łoboda Григорій Лобода – 1594–1596z przerwami
  • Piotr Petro Suchowij Петро Суховій, hetman zaporoski prawobrzeżny 1668–1669
  • Grzegorz Hryhoryj Izapowicz Григорій Ізапович -1606
  • Iwan Brzuchowiecki Іван Брюховецький,Hetman lewobrzeżny – 1663–1668
  • Wojciech Czonowicki Войтих Чановицький -1590
  • Dymitr Dmytro Wiśniowiecki Дмитро Вишневецький-1550–1564
  • Olewczenko Олевченко-1606
  • Olifer Hołub Олифір Голуб – 1622–1623
  • Iwan Kosyj Іван Косий-1603
  • Grzegorz Hryhoryj Tysykynewicz Григорій Тискиневич -1610
  • Bohdan Mikoszyński Богдан Микошинський – lato 1594
  • Piotr Doroszenko Петро Дорошенко, hetman prawobrzeżny – 1665–1676
  • Tymoteusz Timofiej Orendarenko Тимофій Орендаренко – 1630–1631 i 1632–1633
  • Jacko Nerodycz-Borodawka Яцко Неродич-Бородавка – 1619–1621
  • Jerzy Chmielnicki Юрій Хмельницький, Hetman, a potem hetman prawobrzeżny – 1659–1663, 1677–1681
  • Zachar Kulaha Захар Кулага-1585
  • Iwan Mazepa Іван Мазепа, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1687–1709
  • Iwan Sulima Іван Сулима – 1633–1635
  • Samuel Zborowski Самійло Зборовський – 1581
  • Paweł Pawło Połubotok Павло Полуботок, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1722–1724
  • Iwan Samojłowycz Іван Самойлович, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1672–1687
  • Eustachy Daszkiewicz Остап Дашкович-1528–1533 przypuszczalnie
  • Damian Demian Mnohohryszny Демян Многогрішний, hetman lewobrzeżny – 1669–1672
  • Hryćko CzarnyГрицько Чорний-1624, 1628, 1629–1630
  • Kalenyk Andrijewicz Каленик Андрієвич- 1609–1610 i 1624–1625
  • Marek Żmajło i Pyrskij Пирський і Марко Жмайло – 1625
  • Filip Orlik Пилип Орлик, hetman prawobrzeżny na uchodźstwie – 1710–1742
  • Danyło Jermolenko Данило Єрмоленко, hetman lewobrzeżny nakaźny – 1665
  • Łukasz Łukian Czerniński Лукян Чорнинський-1578 i 1586
  • Maciej Matwij Szuła Матвій Шаула-1596
  • Michał Michajło i Cyryl Kirył Różyńscy Михайло і Кирик Ружинські – 1585
  • Dymitr Dmytro Hunia Дмитро Тимошович Гуня – 1638
  • Taras Fedorowicz Тарас Федорович-Трясило – 1630
  • Krzysztof Nieczkowski Криштоф Нечковський – lato 1596
  • Cyryl Kyryło Razumowski Кирило Розумовський, hetman lewobrzeżny -1750–1763
  • Iwan Wyhowski Іван Виговський – 1657–1659
  • Andrzej Andrij Didenko Андрій Діденко-1632
  • Sawa Kononowicz Сава Кононович – 1637
  • Samijło Kiszka Самійло Кішка-1600–1602
  • Michał Czajkowski 1854–1872, mirmiran – pasza kozaków sułtańskich
  • Samuel Samijło Samus Самійло Самусь, hetman prawobrzeżny nakaźny – 1692–1704
  • Bohdan Różyński Богдан Ружинський-1575–1576
  • Paweł Pawło Skoropadski Павло Скоропадський 1918
  • Tymoteusz Timofiej Orendarenko Тимофій Орендаренко – 1630–1631, 1632–1633
  • Piotr Petro Konaszewicz Sahajdaczny Петро Конашевич Сагайдачний -1614–1622 z przerwami
  • Piotr Petro Kalniszewski Петро Калнишевський, ataman koszowy ostatni 1764–1775
  • Wasyl Tomyłenko Василь Томиленко – 1636–1637
  • Przecław Lanckoroński Ляндскоронський Предслав-1516–1528 przypuszczalnie
  • Paweł Pawło Tetera Павло Тетеря, Hetman prawobrzeżny – 1663–1665
  • Jan Oryszowski Ян Оришовський – 1580 i 1585