Poprzednia

ⓘ Posłowie na Sejm II RP z okręgu Warszawa




                                     

ⓘ Posłowie na Sejm II RP z okręgu Warszawa

  • Ludwik Gdyk ZLN
  • Nojach Pryłucki Żydowski Demokratyczny Blok Ludowy
  • Feliks Perl PPS
  • Samuel Hirszhorn WZPNŻ
  • Dawid Hirsz Naumberg WZPNŻ
  • Władysław Jabłonowski ZLN
  • Izaak Grünbaum WZPNŻ
  • Stanisław Gustaw Brun ZLN
  • Edward Dubanowicz ZLN
  • Norbert Barlicki PPS
  • Ignacy Jan Paderewski ZLN
  • Julian Łabęda ZLN
  • Adam Chądzyński NPR
  • Chaim Rasner KŻ
  • Gabriela Balicka-Iwanowska ZLN
  • Zygmunt Kaczyński ZLN
  • Aleksander Henryk de Rosset ZLN
  • Roman Dmowski bezpartyjny
                                     

1. Posłowie na Sejm I kadencji 1922–1927

  • Kazimierz Kujawski ChZJN
  • Antoni Eustachy Marylski ChZJN
  • Stefan Królikowski KZPMW
  • Irena Puzynianka ChZJN
  • Maksymilian Apolinary Hartglas KŻ
  • Julian Łabęda ChZJN
  • Nojach Pryłucki Żydowski Demokratyczny Blok Ludowy
  • Rajmund Jaworowski PPS
  • Ludwik Gdyk ZLN
  • Tadeusz Błażejewicz ChD
  • Izaak Grünbaum KŻ
  • Adam Pragier PPS
  • Walenty Michalak NPR
  • Eliasz Kirszbraun BMN
  • Józef Haller KChN
  • Edward Dubanowicz ZLN
  • Norbert Barlicki PPS
  • Feliks Perl PPS
  • Gabriela Balicka-Iwanowska ZLN
  • Stanisław Głąbiński ZLN
  • Władysław Rabski ZLN
  • Konrad Ilski ZLN
  • Zofia Praussowa PPS
  • Jerzy Czeszejko-Sochacki Komunistyczna Frakcja Poselska
  • Symforian Ksawery Drewnowski ZLN
                                     

2. Posłowie na Sejm II kadencji 1928–1930

  • Antoni Anusz BBWR
  • Adam Pragier PPS
  • Franciszek Gąsiorowski ChD
  • Henryk Brun BBWR
  • Chaim Rasner KŻ
  • Józef Kaźmierczak PPS
  • Maksymilian Hartglas KŻ
  • Tadeusz Błażejewicz ChD
  • Norbert Barlicki PPS
  • Rajmund Jaworowski PPS
  • Gabriela Balicka-Iwanowska ZLN
  • Edward Idzikowski BBWR
  • Paweł Romocki BBWR
  • Jan Nosek PSL,Wyzwolenie”
  • Marceli Nowakowski ZLN
  • Zofia Praussowa PPS
  • Izaak Grünbaum KŻ
  • Wacław Bitner ChD
                                     

3. Posłowie na Sejm III kadencji 1930–1935

  • Wacław Makowski BBWR
  • Jan Nowodworski KN
  • Natalia Greniewska BBWR
  • Stanisław Kielak BBWR
  • Jan Feller PPS
  • Aaron Lewin Agudat Israel
  • Marian Chęciński KFP
  • Bolesław Gawlik BBWR
  • Norbert Barlicki PPS
  • Edward Idzikowski BBWR
  • Tomasz Arciszewski PPS
  • Franciszek Paschalski KN
  • Józef Gliński BBWR
  • Stanisław Burzyński Komunistyczna Frakcja Poselska
  • Franciszek Maryański KN
  • Izaak Grünbaum KŻ
  • Paweł Gettel BBWR
  • Paweł Minkowski BBWR
  • Ludwik Kulczycki NPR
  • Gabriela Balicka-Iwanowska ZLN
  • Władysław Haas BBWR
                                     

4. Posłowie na Sejm IV kadencji 1935–1938

  • Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski BBWR
  • Joszua Gottlieb KŻ
  • Jan Hoppe BBWR
  • Zygmunt Gardecki PPS
  • Eugeniusz Jurkowski BBWR
  • Roman Krukowski BBWR
  • Wojciech Sosiński BBWR
                                     

5. Posłowie na Sejm V kadencji 1938–1939

  • Jerzy MachlejdOZN
  • Jan Gebethner OZN
  • Eugeniusz Jurkowski OZN
  • Władysław Padacz OZN
  • Stanisław Dąbrowski OZN
  • Stefania Kudelska OZN
  • Wojciech Sosiński OZN
  • Wacław Makowski OZN
  • Mieczysław Orlański OZN