Poprzednia

ⓘ Widłonogi Polski




                                     

ⓘ Widłonogi Polski

Rodzina Calanidae

  • Calanus finmarchicus Gunner, 1765

Rodzina Paracalanidae

  • Paracalanus parvus Claus, 1863

Rodzina Pseudocalanidae

  • Pseudocalanus acuspes Giesbrecht, 1881

Rodzina Temoridae

  • Temora longicornis Muller, 1792
  • Neterocope appenidiculata Sars, 1863
  • Eurytemora lacustris Poppe, 1887
  • Eurytemora hirundoides Nordquist, 1888
  • Eurytemora velox Lilljeborg, 1853
  • Eurytemora affinis Poppe, 1880
  • Neterocope saliens Lilljeborg, 1863
  • Eurytemora hirundo Giesbrecht, 1881

Rodzina Centropagidae

  • Centropages hamatus Lilljeborg, 1853
  • Limnocalanus grimaldii De Guerne, 1886
  • Limnocalanus macrurus Sars, 1863

Rodzina Diaptomidae

  • Eudiaptomus vulgaris Schmeil, 1896
  • Mixodiaptomus theeli Lilljeborg, 1889
  • Eudiaptomus zachariasi Poppe, 1886
  • Mixodiaptomus tatricus Wierzejski, 1883
  • Hemidiaptomus amblyodon Marenzeller, 1873
  • Eudiaptomus gracilis Sars, 1862
  • Diaptomus castor Jurine, 1820
  • Acanthodiaptomus denticornis Wierzejski, 1887
  • Lovenula allaudi Guerne et Richard, 1890
  • Arctodiaptomus bacillifer Koelbel, 1885
  • Eudiaptomus graciloides Lilljeborg, 1888
  • Mixodiaptomus lilljeborgi Guerne et Richard, 1888

Rodzina Acartiidae

  • Acartia bifilosa Giesbrecht, 1881
  • Acartia longiremis Lilljeborg, 1853
  • Acartia tonsa Dana, 1859

Rodzina Oithonidae

  • Oithona similis Claus, 1863

Rodzina oczlikowate Cyclopidae

  • Graeteriella unisetigera Graeter, 1908
  • Megacyclops gigas Claus, 1857
  • Cyclops bohater Koźmiński, 1933
  • Diacyclops bisetosus Rehberg, 1880
  • Cyclops insignis Claus, 1857
  • Eucyclops macrurus Sars, 1863
  • Macrocyclops albidus Jurine, 1820
  • Paracyclops affinis Sars, 1863
  • Eucyclops speratus Lilljeborg, 1901
  • Metacyclops minutus Claus, 1863
  • Diacyclops crassicaudatus Sars, 1863
  • Cyclops strenuus Fischer, 1851
  • Mesocyclops leuckarti Claus, 1857
  • Cyclops furcifer Claus, 1857
  • Diacyclops nanus Sars, 1863
  • Acanthocyclops vernalis Fischer, 1853
  • Paracyclops poppei Renberg, 1880
  • Metacyclops gracilis Lilljeborg, 1853
  • Cyclops abyssorum Sars, 1863
  • Diacyclops bicuspidatus Claus, 1857
  • Ectocyclops phaleratus Koch, 1838
  • Diacyclops languidus Sars, 1863
  • Megacyclops latipes Lowndes, 1927
  • Microcyclops varicans Sars, 1863
  • Halicyclops magniceps Lilljeborg, 1853
  • Thermocyclops oithonoides Sars, 1863
  • Macrocyclops fuscus Jurine, 1820
  • Paracyclops fimbriatus Fischer, 1853
  • Diacyclops languidoides Lilljeborg, 1901
  • Acanthocyclops robustus Sars, 1863
  • Thermocyclops crassus Fischer, 1853
  • Eucyclops serrulatus Fischer, 1851
  • Cryptocyclops bicolor Sars, 1863
  • Cyclops kolensis Lilljeborg, 1901
  • Cyclops vicinus Uljanin, 1875
  • Thermocyclops dybowskii Lande, 1890
  • Cyclops scutifer Sars, 1863
  • Eucyclops macruroides Lilljeborg, 1901
  • Macrocyclops distinctus Richard, 1887
  • Megacyclops viridis Jurine, 1820

Rodzina Ergasilidae

  • Ergasilus gibbus Nordmann, 1832
  • Thersitina gasterostei Pagenstecher, 1861
  • Ergasilus sieboldi Nordmann, 1832
  • Ergasilus briani Markevic, 1932

Rodzina Lernaeidae

  • Lernaea cyprinacea Linnaeus, 1758
  • Lernaea esocina Burmeister, 1835
  • Lamphroglena pulchella Nordmann, 1832

Rodzina Caligidae

  • Caligus lacustris Steenstrup et Lutken, 1861

Rodzina Lernaeopodidae

  • Tracheliastes polycopulus Nordmann, 1832
  • Tracheliastes maculatus Kollar, 1825
  • Salmincola extensus Kessler, 1868
  • Basanistes huchonis Schrank, 1786
  • Achtheres percarum Nordmann, 1832

Rodzina Ectinosomatidae

  • Arenosetella germanica Kunz, 1937
  • Microsetella norvegica Boeck, 1864
  • Halophytophilus triarticulatus Klie, 1949
  • Halectinosoma curticorne Boeck, 1872
  • Halectinosoma abrau Kricagin, 1873
  • Pseudobradya minor T. et A. Scott, 1894
  • Sigmatidium difficile Giesbrecht, 1881
  • Halectinosoma finmarchicum T. Scott, 1903
  • Sigmatidium minor Kunz, 1935
  • Halectinosoma herdmani T. et A. Scott, 1894
  • Arenosetella tenuissima Klie, 1929

Rodzina Phyllognathopodidae

  • Phyllognathopus viguieri Maupas, 1892

Rodzina Darcythompsoniidae

  • Leptocaris trisetosa Kunz, 1935
  • Leptocaris brevicornis Douwe, 1904

Rodzina Tachididae

  • Micrarthridion littorale Poppe, 1881
  • Danielssenia typica Boeck, 1872
  • Tachidus discipes Giesbrecht, 1881
  • Psammis longisetosa Sars, 1910

Rodzina Tisbidae

  • Tachidiella minuta Sars, 1909
  • Tisbe furcata Baird, 1837

Rodzina Thalestridae

  • Dactylopodia euryhalina Monard, 1935

Rodzina Diosaccidae

  • Amphiascoides debilis Giesbrecht, 1881
  • Stenhelia gibba Boeck, 1864
  • Schizopera arconae Arlt, 1983
  • Schizopera compacta Lint, 1922
  • Schizopera ornata Noodt et Purasjoki, 1953
  • Robertgurneya spinulosa Sars, 1911
  • Stenhelia longicaudata Boeck, 1872
  • Schizopera baltica Lang, 1965
  • Schizopera clandestina Klie, 1924
  • Typhlamphiascus typhlops Sars, 1906
  • Schizopera meridionalis Petkovski, 1954
  • Paramphiascopsis giesbrechti Sars, 1906
  • Amphiascoides dispar T. et A. Scott, 1894
  • Stenhelia palustris Brady, 1868

Rodzina Ameiridae

  • Scotopsyllus minor T. et A. Scott, 1895
  • Proameira hiddensoeensis Schafer, 1936
  • Scotopsyllus herdmani thompson et A. Scott, 1899
  • Nitocra fallaciosa Klie, 1937
  • Nitocra lacustris
  • Ameira parvula Claus, 1866
  • Nitocra baltica

Rodzina Canthocamptidae

  • Moraria brevipes Sars, 1862
  • Limnocamptus dacicus Chappuis, 1923
  • Arctiocamptus cuspidatus Schmeil, 1893
  • Epactophanes richardi Mrazek, 1893
  • Attheyella wierzejskii Mrazek, 1893
  • Bryocamptus mrazeki Minikiewicz, 1916
  • Arctiocamptus vandouwei Kessler, 1914
  • Attheyella Brehmiella trispinosa Brady, 1880
  • Paracamptus schimeili Mrazek, 1893
  • Bryocamptus Rheocamptus typhlops Mrazek, 1893
  • Canthocamptus staphylinus Jurine, 1820
  • Elaphoidella bidens Schmeil, 1894
  • Bryocamptus minutus Claus, 1863
  • Mesochra rapiens Schmeil, 1894
  • Moraria duthiei T. et A. Scott, 1896
  • Mesochra lilljeborgi Boeck, 1864
  • Arctiocamptus arcticus Lilljeborg, 1902
  • Bryocamptus vejdovskyi Mrazek, 1893
  • Bryocamptus Rheocamptus zschokkei Schmeil, 1893
  • Arctiocamptus rhaeticus Schmeil, 1893
  • Bryocamptus Rheocamptus pygmaeus Sars, 1862
  • Itunella muelleri Gagern, 1922
  • Elaphoidella gracilis Sars, 1862
  • Attheyella Brehmiella northumbrica Brady, 1880
  • Moraria mrazeki T. Scott, 1903
  • Arctiocamptus alpestris Vogt, 1845
  • Canthocamptus microstaphylinus Wolf, 1905
  • Canthocamptus tatricus Daday, 1897
  • Arctiocamptus laccophilus Kessler, 1914
  • Attheyella crassa Sars, 1862
  • Limnocamptus echinatus Mrazek, 1893
  • Attheyella Brehmiella dogieli Rylov, 1923
  • Mesochra aestuarii Gurney, 1921

Rodzina Cylindropsyllidae

  • Stenocaris minuta Nicholls, 1935
  • Evansula pygmaea T. Scott, 1903
  • Stenocaris baltica Arlt, 1983
  • Arenopontia subterranea Kunz, 1937
  • Paraleptastacus spinicauda T. et A. Scott, 1895

Rodzina Parastenocaridae

  • Parastenocaris vicesima Klie, 1935
  • Parastenocaris brevipes Kessler, 1913
  • Parastenocaris phyllura Kiefer, 1938

Rodzina Cletodidae

  • Rhizothrix minuta T. Scott, 1903
  • Cletocamptus confluens Schmeil, 1894
  • Huntemannia jadensis Poppe, 1884
  • Enhydrosoma sarsi T. Scott, 1904
  • Nannopus palustris Brady, 1880
  • Heteropsyllus major Sars, 1920)

Rodzina Laophontidae

  • Paronychocamptus nanus Sars, 1908
  • Onychocamptus mohammed Blanchard et Richard, 1891
  • Laophonte baltica Klie, 1929

Rodzina Ancorabolidae

  • Arthropsyllus serratus Sars, 1909